Підтримати Долучитися Увійти

Список членських квитків 15.05.2018

2018/05/17 17:21
Номер Прізвище та Ім’я Область Місто
7 Пономарьова Ольга 0 0
52 Козловський Ігор 0 0
56 Пука Анна 0 0
117 Стрєха Катерина 0 Васильків
172 Гречановська Катерина 0 0
191 Гичкевич Андріанна 0 0
192 Спринь Галина 0 0
193 Тиндик Андрій 0 0
233 Середенко Катерина 0 Миколаїв
260 Маслова Тетяна 0 0
20 Підгородецький Юлій Вінницька область Клекотина
21 Шклярчук Йосип Вінницька область Клекотина
22 Палій Михайло Вінницька область Мурафа
34 Загороднюк Сергій Вінницька область Іллінці
43 Свящук Юрій Вінницька область Вінниця
44 Свящук Людмила Вінницька область Вінниця
72 Виростко Альбін Вінницька область Козятин
237 Шепетина Тетяна Вінницька область Іллінці
10 Ковган Андрій Дніпропетровська область Кривий Ріг
27 Усачов Владислав Дніпропетровська область Кривий Ріг
42 Калінін Дмитро Дніпропетровська область Дніпродзержинськ
66 Щербак Ярослав Дніпропетровська область Кривий Ріг
70 Драчук Андрій Дніпропетровська область Кривий Ріг
118 Гайдаш Євгеній Дніпропетровська область Кривий Ріг
120 Близнюк Анжела Дніпропетровська область Нікополь
124 Богданова Вікторія Дніпропетровська область П’ятихатки
138 Юр’єв Олександр Дніпропетровська область П’ятихатки
161 Попов Павло Дніпропетровська область Кривий Ріг
177 Іванченко Юрій Дніпропетровська область Дніпродзержинськ
184 Улятковська Олександра Дніпропетровська область Дніпропетровськ
243 Іванченко Андрій Дніпропетровська область Дніпродзержинськ
282 Корнєва Ольга Дніпропетровська область 0
298 Лигун Артем Дніпропетровська область Кривий Ріг
314 Довгопола Марина Дніпропетровська область Дніпропетровськ
315 Кожевнікова Мілінтіна Дніпропетровська область Дніпропетровськ
323 Чумаков Андрій Дніпропетровська область Дніпропетровськ
328 Лобода Катерина Дніпропетровська область Дніпропетровськ
4 Точонов Ігор Донецька область Краматорськ
5 Ісаєвська Поліна Донецька область Маріуполь
23 Флора Галина Донецька область Маріуполь
25 Шурховецька Лариса Донецька область Маріуполь
38 Ткаченко Ігор Донецька область Часів Яр
39 Ткаченко Вячеслав Донецька область Часів Яр
89 Савров Костянтин Донецька область Маріуполь
90 Бородіна Юлія Донецька область Маріуполь
92 Глушков Олександр Донецька область Маріуполь
97 Гавро Наталя Донецька область Маріуполь
122 Мізенков Віктор Донецька область Маріуполь
162 Вишнякова Маргарита Донецька область Маріуполь
165 Ткаченко Алла Донецька область Часів Яр
179 Ткаченко Ірина Донецька область Часів Яр
183 Русанов Микола Донецька область Вугледар
214 Терещенко Олексій Донецька область Артемівськ
220 Карпєєв Дмитро Донецька область Вугледар
225 Зіпір Віктор Донецька область Артемівськ
249 Курбацький Іван Донецька область Вугледар
329 Медушевський Дмитро Житомирська область Добвиш
14 Ференц Марта Закарпатська область Іршава
15 Піров Олександр Закарпатська область Іршава
16 Калинич Андрій Закарпатська область Іршава
17 Калинич Ольга Закарпатська область Іршава
18 Кебелеш Олександр Закарпатська область Іршава
69 Островський Назарій Закарпатська область Чоп
1 Петрищева Євгенія Запорізька область 0
32 Кошель Ольга Запорізька область Запоріжжя
33 Самошилова Євдокія Запорізька область 0
76 Хужин Сергій Запорізька область 0
81 Стеблюк Катерина Запорізька область 0
98 Піхтельков Антон Запорізька область 0
100 Ігнатенко Ігор Запорізька область 0
101 Верходуб Сергій Запорізька область 0
102 Світличний Андрій Запорізька область 0
110 Юров Андрій Запорізька область 0
114 Пуголовкін Сергій Запорізька область 0
115 Пікунов Роман Запорізька область 0
127 Радецька Альона Запорізька область 0
128 Радецький Сергій Запорізька область 0
186 Багнич Олег Запорізька область Енергодар
204 Зуй Ольга Запорізька область Енергодар
205 Добровольський Сергій Запорізька область Енергодар
207 Романова Ірина Запорізька область 0
208 Романова Анастасія Запорізька область 0
209 Катрич Артем Запорізька область Енергодар
211 Магаляс Сергій Запорізька область 0
212 Сур Сергій Запорізька область 0
215 Серських Надія Запорізька область 0
216 Байбуза Вікторія Запорізька область Мелітополь
217 Тутов Євген Запорізька область 0
224 Старченко Дмитро Запорізька область 0
234 Федоров Михайло Запорізька область Запоріжжя
250 Васильєв Олексій Запорізька область 0
265 Майструк Наталія Запорізька область Бердянськ
318 Негода Наталія Запорізька область Запоріжжя
324 Максимов Анатолій Запорізька область 0
94 Твардовський Микола Івано-Франківська область Одаї
299 Гривул Василь Івано-Франківська область Серафинці
300 Срайчук Віталій Івано-Франківська область Чернятин
301 Заячківський Богдан Івано-Франківська область Чернятин
302 Неміш Микола Івано-Франківська область Чернятин
303 Костащук Любомир Івано-Франківська область #Н/Д
11 Мідянко Данило Київська область Гатне
24 Назаренко Валентина Київська область Київ
30 Гринишин Максим Київська область Київ
31 Кастанеда Наталія Київська область Київ
36 Осипенко Єлизавета Київська область Київ
37 Власенко Артем Київська область Київ
65 Медведєва Інна Київська область Київ
80 Лаба Роман Київська область Київ
111 Журбицький Євгеній Київська область Київ
119 Войтенко Марія Київська область Київ
121 Мирченко Євгеній Київська область Київ
123 Парапан Василь Київська область Київ
135 Завгородня Тетяна Київська область Бориспіль
137 Поповіченко Олександр Київська область Обухів
150 Кушніренко Любов Київська область Васильків
159 Дреус Василь Київська область Ворзель
160 Сіренко Андрій Київська область Київ
168 Федоренко Марина Київська область Київ
174 Павліченко Олександр Київська область Тептіївка
175 Ясеновий Роман Київська область Богуслав
176 Павліченко Павло Київська область Тептіївка
206 Борисова Анастасія Київська область Київ
221 Пивоваренко Юрій Київська область Київ
222 Денисов Ігор Київська область Київ
229 Глушко Тетяна Київська область 0
238 Маричева Марина Київська область 0
241 Жуковський Євген Київська область Київ
244 Даниленко Іван Київська область Богуслав
246 Ульянова Наталія Київська область Боярка
251 Швиденко Аліна Київська область Бровари
252 Коноваленко Віталій Київська область Бровари
262 Ручка Оксана Київська область Боярка
273 Міхневич Анна Київська область Бровари
274 Самсоненко Ірина Київська область Красилівка
284 Ткаченко Віктор Київська область Бровари
289 Саєнко Марина Київська область Васильків
311 Гвоздик Максим Київська область Київ
316 Матвієнко Юрій Київська область Переяслав-Хмельницький
319 Погрібняк Володимир Київська область #Н/Д
327 Глушко Олександр Київська область 0
29 Хоменко  Денис Кіровоградська область Знам’янка
51 Барабанов Анатолій Кіровоградська область Олександрія
57 Глущенко Роман Кіровоградська область Устинівка
129 Горний Руслан Кіровоградська область Олександрія
130 Бердник Оксана Кіровоградська область Олександрія
131 Болюк Ірина Кіровоградська область Олександрія
132 Британова Марія Кіровоградська область Олександрія
133 Волошин Роман Кіровоградська область Олександрія
143 Пузенко Алла Кіровоградська область Олександрія
147 Капінус Меланія Кіровоградська область Олександрія
148 Кіяшко Анна Кіровоградська область Олександрія
149 Кіяшко Інна Кіровоградська область Олександрія
151 Лихопой Тетяна Кіровоградська область Олександрія
152 Маєровіч Наталія Кіровоградська область Димитрове
153 Макаренкова Олена Кіровоградська область Олександрія
154 Матяш Анатолій Кіровоградська область Олександрія
156 Могила Валентина Кіровоградська область Олександрія
157 Орєхова Раїса Кіровоградська область Димитрове
163 Середа Ольга Кіровоградська область Олександрія
164 Павлова Наталія Кіровоградська область Олександрія
167 Фіноген Альвіна Кіровоградська область Олександрія
169 Соловей Володимир Кіровоградська область Олександрія
170 Холохоленко Наталія Кіровоградська область Олександрія
171 Узлов Вячеслав Кіровоградська область Димитрове
245 Маценко Олександр Кіровоградська область Олександрія
26 Каменюка Сергій Луганська область Щастя
8 Мацелюх Лілія Львівська область Івано-Франкове
9 Маковей Ірина Львівська область Яворів
50 Ступак Володимир Львівська область Броди
58 Лизун Андрій Львівська область Броди
59 Літвін Сергій Львівська область Броди
67 Доленко Алла Львівська область Броди
71 Шишалюк Василь Львівська область 0
78 Яремкевич Ігор Львівська область Броди
134 Кужелюк Ірина-Еріка Львівська область Броди
140 Шуст Ольга Львівська область Броди
141 Бєскова Наталія Львівська область Львів
187 Крутяк Денис Львівська область Пониква
189 Данчишин Андрій Львівська область 0
190 Голуб Надія Львівська область Рудки
194 Голуб Марія Львівська область Рудки
195 Валькович Ярина Львівська область 0
196 Карпевич Наталія Львівська область Великі Мости
197 Миколенко Любов Львівська область Великі Мости
198 Кірєєв Іван Львівська область Великі Мости
200 Колодяжна Тетяна Львівська область Львів
201 Чопей Андрій Львівська область Львів
202 Наганчук Даниіла Львівська область Великі Мости
230 Приставський Ігор Львівська область Кам’янка-Бузька
275 Наугольник Богдан Львівська область Великі Глібовичі
276 Леміх Ярослав Львівська область Великі Глібовичі
294 Козак Степан Львівська область Львів
304 Левкович Ульяна Львівська область Трускавець
46 Сабліна Олена Миколаївська область Первомайськ
47 Левицька Тетяна Миколаївська область Первомайськ
48 Лопатко Ірина Миколаївська область Первомайськ
181 Лютіков Олександр Миколаївська область Миколаїв
228 Ручкін Віталій Миколаївська область Миколаїв
232 Болгак Юлія Миколаївська область Миколаїв
247 Гарькавий Леонід Миколаївська область 0
19 Шпак Олексій Одеська область Одеса
68 Христензен Юрій Одеська область Одеса
108 Красильніков Олександр Одеська область Одеса
136 Молчанов Микола Одеська область Одеса
139 Крижевський Андрій Одеська область Одеса
142 Кондратьєва Наталія Одеська область Одеса
158 Маслов Денис Одеська область Комишівка
182 Крижевський Станіслав Одеська область Одеса
185 Молчанов Сергій Одеська область Одеса
239 Пилипчук Вадим Одеська область Кірове
248 Богданов Олександр Одеська область Одеса
261 Кейр Леонід Одеська область Одеса
295 Щербаков Руслан Одеська область Одеса
306 Веселовський Юрій Одеська область Одеса
88 Гошко Марина Полтавська область Миргород
91 Харченко Наталя Полтавська область Полтава
112 Дедейко Ліна Полтавська область Миргород
113 Грищенко Сергій Полтавська область Миргород
116 Савісько-Дяченко  Юлія Полтавська область Миргород
144 Волошина Любов Полтавська область Полтава
145 Волошина Мирослава Полтавська область Полтава
146 Дмитренко Алла Полтавська область Полтава
231 Антонець Олег Полтавська область Полтава
35 Дубарець Юлія Рівненська область Квасилів
60 Чиж Тарас Рівненська область Квасилів
173 Мазурик Генадій Рівненська область Кузнецовськ
178 Манжеран Віктор Рівненська область Квасилів
188 Бакай Дмитро Рівненська область Квасилів
277 Лясковець Катерина Рівненська область Квасилів
307 Веремчук Роман Рівненська область Олександрія
313 Щербук Віталій Рівненська область Олександрія
2 Сліпцова Ірина Сумська область Охтирка
3 Галагуз Анатолій Сумська область Охтирка
93 Губський Владислав Сумська область Суми
99 Яковенко Євгенія Сумська область Тростянець
103 Моісеєнко Віталій Сумська область Тростянець
109 Яковенко Олег Сумська область Тростянець
125 Литвиненко Сергій Сумська область Ромни
203 Мудрик Іван Сумська область Суми
309 Поліщук Людмила Сумська область Ромни
213 Войцишин Юрій Тернопільська область Тернопіль
218 Волянська Олександра Тернопільська область Тернопіль
219 Щур Світлана Тернопільська область 0
223 Шуляр Світлана Тернопільська область 0
226 Різник Олег Тернопільська область Тернопіль
227 Кулик Ігор Тернопільська область Тернопіль
240 Чорненький Михайло Тернопільська область Тернопіль
253 Вовк Алла Тернопільська область Тернопіль
254 Войцишин Олеся Тернопільська область Тернопіль
255 Мавдюк Андрій Тернопільська область Тернопіль
256 Шерстюк Любомир Тернопільська область Тернопіль
257 Сороколіт Іван Тернопільська область Тернопіль
258 Турський Ігор Тернопільська область Тернопіль
259 Козловська Марія Тернопільська область Тернопіль
263 Шкляр Христина Тернопільська область Тернопіль
264 Куча Тарас Тернопільська область Тернопіль
266 Василик Володимир Тернопільська область Тернопіль
267 Тягнибіда Віталій Тернопільська область Тернопіль
268 Голубков Тарас Тернопільська область Тернопіль
269 Онищук Антон Тернопільська область Тернопіль
270 Долик Галина Тернопільська область Тернопіль
271 Долик Сергій Тернопільська область Тернопіль
278 Бидловський Віталій Тернопільська область Тернопіль
280 Бажанов Микола Тернопільська область Тернопіль
281 Лехман Віктор Тернопільська область 0
283 Пухляк Галина Тернопільська область Тернопіль
285 Бидловський Ігор Тернопільська область Тернопіль
286 Мельник Маркіян Тернопільська область Тернопіль
287 Чернецький Ігор Тернопільська область Тернопіль
288 Кінаш Олег Тернопільська область Тернопіль
290 Кондрат Роман Тернопільська область Тернопіль
291 Кінаш Андрій Тернопільська область Тернопіль
292 Кінаш Олег Тернопільська область Тернопіль
293 Смечук Ігор Тернопільська область Тернопіль
296 Бальбуза Сергій Тернопільська область Тернопіль
297 Пастущак Андрій Тернопільська область Тернопіль
305 Хоміцький Тарас Тернопільська область Тернопіль
308 Рижевська Людмила Тернопільська область #Н/Д
310 Федорчак Дмитро Тернопільська область Тернопіль
312 Бабчишин Петро Тернопільська область Тернопіль
317 Якимовський Роман Тернопільська область Тернопіль
320 Навочинський Ігор Тернопільська область Тернопіль
321 Куча Юрій Тернопільська область Тернопіль
322 Жигунова Ірина Тернопільська область Тернопіль
325 Гевко Богдан Тернопільська область Тернопіль
326 Натуркач Андрій Тернопільська область Чортків
6 Добродум Інна Харківська область Панютине
13 Макаренко Сергій Харківська область Харків
28 Тихевич Остап Харківська область Люботин
40 Пархоменко Тетяна Харківська область Панютине
41 Чернишенко Коятянтин Харківська область Люботин
49 Шило Юрій Харківська область Пісочин
55 Горуха Євген Харківська область Харків
73 Кондратенко Ірина Харківська область Шарівка
155 Мельникова Юлія Харківська область Червоний Донець
166 Орлов Олександр Харківська область Савинці
199 Іванова Ірина Харківська область Харків
210 Калатаєвський Олег Харківська область Люботин
235 Липовець Станіслав Харківська область Балаклія
236 Шевченко Едуард Харківська область Харків
242 Кашин Артем Харківська область Харків
279 Білик Михайло Харківська область Червоний Донець
12 Ухварін Ігор Херсонська область Херсон
53 Казакова Оксана Херсонська область Херсон
54 Стукан Тетяна Херсонська область Новоолександрівка
61 Кравець Олександр Херсонська область Херсон
62 Полегенько Анна Херсонська область Херсон
63 Гусак Костянтин Херсонська область Брилівка
64 Мундрієвська Світлана Херсонська область Брилівка
74 Тарасенко Олена Херсонська область Херсон
75 Грінько Тетяна Херсонська область Херсон
77 Іваніцька Вікторія Херсонська область Херсон
82 Ротонос Сергій Херсонська область Херсон
83 Кобець Сергій Херсонська область Херсон
84 Гусар Тетяна Херсонська область Херсон
85 Бистрякова Катерина Херсонська область Антонівка
86 Мирошніченко Тетяна Херсонська область Антонівка
87 Куца Інна Херсонська область Антонівка
95 Бульба Вероніка Херсонська область 0
96 Бажанова Альона Херсонська область Херсон
126 Ліфінцев Дмитро Херсонська область Нова Маячка
79 Захарчук Надія Хмельницька область Хмельницький
104 Шемчук Олександр Хмельницька область Хмельницький
105 Антонюк Ірина Хмельницька область Хмельницький
106 Лохтенко Наталія Хмельницька область #Н/Д
107 Яцюк Володимир Хмельницька область Хмельницький
180 Бірець Катерина Черкаська область Черкаси
45 Гаврилюк Олександр Чернівецька область Чернівці
272 Гаврилюк Олег Чернівецька область Чернівці